Sports Broadcast Schedules

 

KGFX SPORTS

Click on Game for Sports Video

Fri. Aug. 23           Football                  Stanley County at Winner                                                                  6:35 PM

Fri. Aug. 30           Football                  Potter County at Sunshine Bible Academy                                     2:35 PM

Fri. Sept. 6             Football                  Stanley County at McCook Central-Montrose                               6:35 PM

Fri. Sept. 13          Football                  Woon/Wess. Springs/San Central at Stanley County                   6:35 PM

Fri. Sept. 20          Football                  Jones Co./White River at Lyman                                                       6:35 PM

Fri. Sept. 27          Football                  Wagner at Stanley County                                                                 6:35 PM

Fri. Oct. 4              Football                  Stanley County at Mount Vernon/Plankinton                                6:35 PM

Mon. Oct. 14            Football                New Underwood at Lyman                                                                 4:40 PM

Fri. Oct. 18            Football                  St. Thomas More at Stanley County                                                 6:35 PM

Thu. Oct. 24          Football                  Stanley County at McCook Central/Montrose                                5:35 PM

Thu. Oct. 31          Football                  Warner at Sully Buttes                                                                          6:35 PM

Fri. Nov. 8              Football                Canistota/Freeman at Sully Buttes                                                     6:35 PM

Thu. Dec. 12         Wrestling               Harrisburg at Pierre                                                                            6:40 PM

Fri. Dec. 13            Girls BB                  Pierre at Harrisburg                                                                             6:35 PM

Sat. Dec. 14           Girls/Boys BB        Potter County at Lyman                                                                     1:35 PM

Thu. Dec. 19         Girls/Boys BB        Philip at Stanley County                                                                     6:00 PM

Fri. Dec. 20            Girls BB                  Sturgis at Pierre                                                                                   6:35 PM

Sat. Dec. 21           Girls BB                  Spearfish at Pierre                                                                              5:35 PM

Tues. Dec. 31        Girls/Boys BB        Jones County at Stanley County                                                       12:40 PM

Thu. Jan. 2             Girls BB                  Kadoka vs. Gettysburg at Ft. Pierre                                                 7:40 PM

Tues. Jan. 7           Girls BB                  SF O’Gorman at Pierre                                                                       6:30 PM

Thu. Jan. 9             Girls/Boys BB        McLaughlin at Stanley County                                                           6:10 PM

Fri. Jan. 10             Girls BB                  Pierre at Rapid City Stevens                                                              7:35 PM

Sat. Jan. 11            Girls BB                  Rapid City Central at Pierre                                                               3:05 PM

Tue. Jan. 14          Girls BB                  Potter County at Stanley County                                                      7:15 PM

Fri. Jan. 17             Wrestling               Huron at Pierre                                                                                    6:40 PM

Thu. Jan. 23          Girls BB                  Sully Buttes at Stanley County                                                          7:15 PM

Sat. Jan. 25            Girls/Boys BB        Wolsey Wessington at Potter County                                             3:10 PM

Tue. Jan. 28          Boys BB                  Sully Buttes at Stanley County                                                          7:15 PM

Sat. Feb. 1             Girls BB                  Yankton at Pierre                                                                                6:35 PM

Tue. Feb. 4            Girls BB                  Pierre at Mitchell                                                                                 6:35 PM

Thu. Feb. 6            Girls BB                  Sioux Falls Washington at Pierre                                                      6:35 PM

 Sat. Feb. 8            Girls BB                  Pierre at Brandon Valley                                                                    4:35 PM

Tue. Feb. 11          Girls BB                  Pierre at Huron                                                                                    6:35 PM

Fri. Feb. 14            Wrestling               Huron at Pierre                                                                                    6:40 PM

Sat. Feb. 15           Girls/Boys BB        Wall at Stanley County                                                                       5:10 PM

Thu. Feb. 20          Girls BB                  Lyman at Jones County                                                                       7:15 PM

Sat. Feb. 21           Wrestling               Region 3A/4B Wrestling                                                                     11:00 AM

Sat. Feb. 21           Girls BB                  SF Lincoln at Pierre GBB                                                                     4:35 PM

Thu. Feb. 27          Wrestling               State Dual Tournament Class A and B                                             TBA

Fri. Feb. 28            Wrestling               State Team Tournament Class A and B Reports                            10:00 AM

Sat. Feb. 29           Wrestling               State Team Tournament Reports and Finals Live                          10:00 AM

Fri. Mar. 6             Girls BB                  SoDak 16 Class B                                                                                  TBA

Mon. Mar. 9         Girls BB                  SoDak 16 Class A                                                                                  TBA

Tue. Mar. 10         Boys BB                  SoDak 16 Class A and B                                                                      TBA

Thu. Mar. 12         Girls BB                  State Class B Tournament                                                                  TBA

Fri. Mar. 13           Girls BB                  State Class B Tournament                                                                  TBA

Sat. Mar. 14          Girls BB                  State Class B Tournament                                                                  TBA

Thu. Mar. 19         Girls/Boys BB        State Class A Tournament                                                                  TBA

                                Boys BB                  State Class B Tournament                                                                  TBA

Fri. Mar. 20           Girls/Boys BB        State Class A Tournament                                                                  TBA

                                Boys BB                  State Class B Tournament                                                                  TBA

Sat. Mar. 21          Girls/Boys BB        State Class A Tournament                                                                  TBA

                                Boys BB                  State Class B Tournament                                                                  TBA

KMLO SPORTS

Click on Game for Sports Video

Fri. Aug. 23           Football                  Ipswich/Edmunds Central at Potter County                                   6:35 PM

Fri. Aug. 30           Football                  North Border at Herreid/Selby                                                         6:35 PM

Fri. Sept. 6             Football                  Sully Buttes at Potter County                                                            6:35 PM

Fri. Sept 13           Football                  Herreid/Selby Area at Sully Buttes                                                   6:35 PM

Fri. Sept. 20          Football                  Potter County at Timber Lake                                                           6:35 PM

Fri. Sept. 27          Football                  Potter County at Herreid/Selby                                                        6:35 PM

Fri. Oct. 4              Football                  Sully Buttes at North Border                                                             6:35 PM

Sat. Oct. 12            Football                  Faulkton at Sully Buttes                                                                      2:35 PM

Mon. Oct 14          Football                  Ipswich/Edmund Central at Herried/Selby                                   3:40 PM

Fri. Oct. 18            Football                  Northwestern at Herreid/Selby                                                        6:35 PM

Thurs. Oct. 31      Football                  Herreid/Selby at Dell Rapids St. Marys                                          5:30 PM

Fri. Nov. 8            Football                  Herried/Selby at Harding County                                                    5:30 PM

Thurs. Nov. 14     Football                  Herried/Selby vs Colman-Egan 9B Football Championship      4:00 PM

Thurs. Nov. 21     Volleyball               Faulkton Area vs Chester Area Class B Quarterfinals                   6:55 PM

Fri. Nov. 22          Volleyball               Faulkton Area vs Burke Class B Championship Semifinals         6:55 PM

Sat. Nov. 23          Volleyball               Faulkton Area vs Northwestern Championship Match                 4:40 PM

Fri. Dec. 13            Girls BB                  North Central at Sully Buttes                                                             6:15 PM

Sat. Dec. 14           Boys BB                  Herreid/Selby at Glen Ull                                                                   3:00 PM

Tues. Dec. 17        Girls/Boys BB        Timber Lake at Herreid/Selby                                                           6:15 PM

Thurs. Dec. 19      Boys BB                  Herreid/Selby at Faulkton                                                                  7:45 PM

Thurs. Jan. 2            Girls BB                  North Central at Strasburg/Zeelan                                                   5:45 PM

Sat. Jan 4               Girls/Boys BB        Potter County at Leola/Frederick                                                    3:15 PM

Tues. Jan 7            Girls/Boys BB        McIntosh at Herreid/Selby                                                                5:00 PM

Thurs. Jan 9           Girls BB                  Faulkton at Herreid/Selby                                                                 7:45 PM

Friday Jan 10        Girls/Boys BB        Warner at North Central                                                                    6:15 PM

Sat. Jan 11             Girls/Boys BB        Strasburg Zeeland at Potter County                                                 3:15 PM

Mon. Jan 13          Boys BB                  South Border at Herreid/Selby                                                         7:45 PM

Tues. Jan 14          Girls BB                  Potter County at Stanley County                                                      6:15PM 

Thurs. Jan 16        Boys BB                  Highmore/Harrold at Hereid/Selby                                                 7:45PM

Fri. Jan 17              Boys BB                  Potter County at Aberdeen/Christian                                              6:15 PM

Sat. Jan 18             Boys BB                  Herreid/Selby at Strasburg/Zeeland                                                7:45 PM

Tues. Jan 21          Boys BB                  Herreid/Selby at Potter County                                                        7:45 PM

Fri. Jan 24              Girls/Boys BB        North Central at Herreid/Selby                                                         6:15 PM

Mon. Jan 27          Girls BB                  South Border at North Central                                                          6:15 PM

Tues. Jan 28          Boys BB                  Aberdeen/Christian at Herreid/Selby                                              7:45 PM

Thurs. Jan 30        Girls/Boys BB        North Central at Potter County                                                         6:15 PM

Sat. Feb 1              Girls/Boys BB        Herreid/Selby at Lemmon                                                                  5:45 PM

Tues. Feb 4          Girls/Boys BB        Dupree at Timber Lake                                                                       5:45 PM

Fri. Feb 7               Girls/Boys BB        Sully Buttes at Potter County                                                            6:15 PM

Sat. Feb 8              Girls/Boys BB        Herreid/Selby at Highmore-Harrold                                                 TBA

Mon. Feb 10         Girls BB                  Standing Rock at Timber Lake                                                           5:45 PM

Tues. Feb 11         Girls/Boys BB        Sully Buttes at Herreid/Selby                                                            6:15 PM

Thurs. Feb 13       Girls/Boys BB        Aberdeen Christian at North Central                                               6:15 PM

Sat. Feb 15            Girls/Boys BB        Timber Lake at Potter County                                                           3:15 PM

Mon. Feb 17         Girls/Boys BB        North Central at Timber Lake                                                           6:15 PM

Thurs. Feb 20       Girls/Boys BB        Leola/Frederick at North Central                                                      6:15 PM

Fri. Feb 21             Boys BB                  Highmore/Harrold at Potter County                                                7:45 PM

KPLO SPORTS

Click on Game for Sports Video

Fri. Aug. 23           Football                  Woon/Wess Springs/San Central at Chamberlain                         6:40 PM

Fri. Aug. 30           Football                  Lyman at Kimball White Lake                                                            6:40 PM

Sat. Aug. 31          Football                  Chamberlain at Stanley County                                                        3:40 PM

Tue. Sept. 3           Volleyball               James Valley Christian at Highmore-Harrold                                  7:15 PM

Thu. Sept. 5          Volleyball               Miller at Sully Buttes                                                                           7:15 PM

Fri. Sept. 6             Football                  Miller/Highmore-Harrold at Chamberlain                                      6:40 PM

Tue. Sept. 10        Volleyball               Warner at Miller                                                                                  7:15 PM

Fri. Sept. 13          Football                  Kadoka Area at Lyman                                                                        6:40 PM

Thu. Sept. 19        Volleyball               Jones County at Stanley County                                                       7:15 PM

Fri. Sept. 20          Football                  Stanley County at Miller/Highmore-Harrold                                  6:40 PM

Tue. Sept. 24        Volleyball               Redfield Area at Miller                                                                       7:15 PM

Fri. Sept. 27          Football                  Woons/Wess Springs/Sanb Central at Miller/HH                          6:40 PM

Tue. Oct. 1            Volleyball               Miller at Chamberlain                                                                         7:15 PM

Fri. Oct. 4            Football                  Winner at Chamberlain                                                                      6:40 PM

Tue. Oct 8             Volleyball              Highmore-Harrold @ Sully Buttes                                                   7:00 PM

Mon. Oct 14             Football              Winner @ Miller/Highmore-Harrold                                               2:40 PM

Mon. Oct. 14        Volleyball               Kimball White Lake at Miller                                                             7:15 PM

Tue. Oct. 15          Volleyball               Jones County at Lyman                                                                       7:15 PM

Fri. Oct. 18          Football                  Lyman at Philip                                                                                    7:10 PM

Tue. Oct. 22          Volleyball               Lyman at Highmore-Harrold                                                              7:15 PM

Thu. Oct 24          Football                 Chamberlain at Mt. Vernon/Plankinton                                            6:40 PM

Mon. Oct. 28        Volleyball               Jones County at Chamberlain                                                            7:15 PM

Tue. Oct. 29          Volleyball               Miller at Highmore-Harrold                                                               7:15 PM

Thu. Oct. 31          Football                  Jones Co/White River at Bon Homme                                              5:40 PM

Thu. Nov. 7            Volleyball               Mobridge-Pollock at Chamberlain Region 6A                                6:10 PM

Tue. Nov. 12         Volleyball               Miller vs Sioux Valley SoDak 16                                                          7:10 PM

Thu. Nov. 14         Football                  State Championship Game from Brookings                                    TBA

Fri. Nov. 15           Football                  State Championship Game from Brookings                                    TBA

Thu. Nov. 21         Volleyball               Miller vs Elk Point-Jefferson Class A Quarterfinals                        1:40 PM

Fri. Nov. 22           Volleyball               Miller vs SF Christian State A Championship Semifinals              5:10 PM

Sat. Nov. 23          Volleyball               Miller vs McCook Central/Montrose Championship Round          1:10 PM

Fri. Dec. 6             Wrestling                Mitchell at Chamberlain                                                                        6:15 PM

Fri. Dec. 13            Girls/Boys BB        Lyman at Stanley County                                                                    5:40 PM

Sat. Dec. 14           Girls/Boys BB        Highmore-Harrold at Jones Co.                                                         4:40 PM

Tue. Dec. 17         Girls/Boys BB        Potter Co. at Miller                                                                             6:10 PM

Fri. Dec. 20            Boys BB                  Miller at Winner                                                                                  7:15 PM

Sat. Dec. 21            Boys BB                 Chamberlain at Stanley County                                                              5:10 PM

Fri. Jan. 3               Girls/Boys BB        Highmore Harrold at Wessington Springs                                      6:10 PM

Sat. Jan. 4              Girls/Boys              Chamberlain Classic                                                                            TBA

Tue. Jan. 7             Girls/Boys BB        Stanley County at Highmore-Harrold                                               6:10 PM

Thu. Jan. 9             Girls BB                  Chamberlain at Crow Creek                                                              7:15 PM

Fri. Jan. 10             Girls BB                  Sully Buttes at Highmore-Harrold                                                     7:15 PM

Tue. Jan. 14           Wrestling               Chamberlain at Burke-Gregory                                                             7:15 PM

Thu. Jan. 16          Boys BB                  Jones Co. Invitational  Tournament                                          12:50pm/6:20pm

Fri. Jan. 17             Boys BB                  Jones Co. Invitational Tournament                                           12:50pm/6:20pm

Sat. Jan. 18            Boys BB                  Jones Co. Invitational Tournament                                          12:50pm/6:20pm

Tue. Jan. 21          Girls/Boys BB        Crow Creek at Miller                                                                           6:10 PM

Thu. Jan. 23          Girls/Boys BB        Miller at Chamberlain                                                                         6:10 PM

Tue. Jan. 28          Boys BB                  Jones County at Lyman                                                                      7:15 PM

Tue. Feb. 4            Girls/Boys BB        Chamberlain at Platte-Geddes                                                          5:40 PM

Fri. Feb. 7              Girls/Boys BB        Chamberlain at Mount Vernon Plankinton                                     6:10 PM

Sat. Feb. 8             Girls/Boys BB        Highmore Action Club Classic                                                            TBA

Mon. Feb. 10        Boys BB                  Lyman at Chamberlain                                                                        7:15 PM

Tue. Feb. 11          Girls BB                  Stanley County at Miller                                                                     7:15 PM

Thu. Feb. 13          Girls/Boys BB        Miller at Wessington Springs                                                            6:10 PM

Fri. Feb. 14            Girls/Boys BB        Sanborn Central/Woonsocket at Highmore Harrold                    6:10 PM

Sat. Feb. 15           Girls/Boys BB        Crow Creek Basketball Classic TBA                                                   TBA

Tue. Feb. 18          Girls BB                  White River at Jones County                                                             7:15 PM

Thu. Feb. 20          Girls BB                  Highmore Harrold at Miller                                                               7:15 PM

Fri. Feb. 21            Boys BB                  West Central at Chamberlain                                                            7:15 PM

Mon. Feb. 24        Boys BB                  Stanley County at Miller                                                                     7:15 PM

Tue. Feb. 25          Girls BB                 Stanley County at Chamberlain                                                          7:15 PM

Fri. Feb. 28           Boys BB                  Highmore Harrold at Miller                                                               7:15 PM

River 92.7 Sports

Click on Game for Sports Video

Fri. Aug 30             Volleyball               RC Central at Pierre                                                                           6:30 PM

Sat. Aug 31             Volleyball              RC Stevens at Pierre                                                                            1:05 PM

Sat. Aug 31            Football                  Sturgis at Pierre                                                                                   6:30 PM

Tue. Sept 3            Volleyball               Mitchell at Pierre                                                                                6:40 PM

Fri. Sept 6              Football                  Pierre at West Central                                                                        6:30 PM

Fri. Sept 13           Football                  Yankton at Pierre                                                                                6:30 PM

Sat. Sept 14          Volleyball               Pierre at Aberdeen Central                                                                6:40 PM

Thu. Sept 19         Volleyball               Harrisburg at Pierre                                                                            6:40 PM

Fri. Sept 20           Football                  Tea Area at Pierre                                                                               6:30 PM

Sat. Sept 21          Volleyball               Pierre at Douglas                                                                                  1:10 PM

Thu. Sept 26         Volleyball               Aberdeen Central at Pierre                                                               6:40 PM

Fri. Sept 27           Football                  Pierre at Spearfish                                                                               6:30 PM

Thu. Oct 3             Volleyball               Brandon Valley at Pierre                                                                    6:40 PM

Fri. Oct 4                Football                  Pierre at Huron                                                                                    6:30 PM

Sat. Oct 5               Volleyball               Pierre at SF O’Gorman                                                                        2:40 PM

Tue. Oct 8             Volleyball               Pierre at Huron                                                                                    6:40 PM

Fri. Oct 11             Football                  Brookings at Pierre                                                                             6:30 PM

Tue. Oct 15           Volleyball               Watertown at Pierre                                                                          6:40 PM

Thu. Oct 17           Volleyball               SF Washington at Pierre                                                                    6:40 PM

Fri. Oct 18             Football                  Pierre at Mitchell                                                                                 6:30 PM

Thu. Oct 24           Football                  Pierre at Douglas                                                                                  6:30 PM

Fri. Oct 25             Volleyball               SF Lincoln at Pierre                                                                             6:40 PM

Tue. Oct 29           Volleyball              Pierre at Brookings                                                                               6:40 PM

Thu Oct 31            Football                  Spearfish at Pierre                                                                                5:25 PM

Tue. Nov 5             Volleyball               Pierre at Mitchell                                                                                 6:40 PM

Thu. Nov 7            Volleyball               Huron at Pierre                                                                                    6:30 PM

Fri. Nov 8               Football                  Mitchell at Pierre Playoff                                                                  6:25 PM

Thu. Nov 14          Volleyball               SoDak 16 Pierre vs SF Washington                                                  5:30 PM

Fri. Nov 15            Football                  Pierre vs Brookings 11AA Championship Game                            11:25 AM

Fri. Dec 13             Boys BB                  Harrisburg at Pierre                                                                            6:30 PM

Thu. Dec 19           Wrestling               Pierre at Aberdeen Central                                                                6:40 PM

Fri. Dec 20             Boys BB                  Pierre at Douglas                                                                                  7:30 PM

Sat. Dec 21            Boys BB                  Pierre at Spearfish                                                                               2:00 PM

Sat. Dec 21            Girls BB                  Spearfish at Pierre                                                                              5:30 PM

Fri. Jan 3                Girls/Boys BB        Watertown at Pierre                                                                          5:45 PM

Sat. Jan 4               Girls/Boys BB        Brookings at Pierre                                                                             2:30 PM

Tue. Jan 7              Boys BB                  Pierre at SF O’Gorman                                                                        6:30 PM

Fri. Jan 10              Boys BB                  RC Stevens at Pierre                                                                           6:30 PM

Sat. Jan 11             Boys BB                  RC Central at Pierre                                                                            2:00 PM

Tue. Jan 14            Boys BB                  Pierre at Sturgis                                                                                    TBA

Fri. Jan 17              Boys BB                  Pierre at Mitchell                                                                                 6:30 PM

Tue. Jan 21            Girls BB                  Douglas at Pierre                                                                                 6:30 PM

Thu. Jan 23           Boys BB                  Douglas at Pierre                                                                                 6:30 PM

Tue. Jan 28            Boys BB                  Aberdeen Central at Pierre                                                               6:30 PM

Fri. Jan 31              Girls BB                  SF Roosevelt at Pierre                                                                        6:30 PM

Sat. Feb 1              Boys BB                  Pierre at Yankton                                                                                 6:30 PM

Tue. Feb 4             Boys BB                  Mitchell at Pierre                                                                                6:30 PM

Thu. Feb 6             Boys BB                  Pierre at SF Washington                                                                     6:30 PM

Sat. Feb 8              Boys BB                  Brandon Valley at Pierre                                                                    4:30 PM

Tue. Feb 11           Boys BB                  Huron at Pierre                                                                                    6:30 PM

Fri. Feb 14             Boys BB                  Pierre at SF Roosevelt                                                                         6:30 PM

Sat. Feb 22            Boys BB                  Pierre at SF Lincoln                                                                             4:30 PM

Tue. Feb 25           Girls BB                  Pierre at Aberdeen Central                                                                6:30 PM

Fri. Mar 6              Girls BB                  SoDak 16 Playoff                                                                                  TBA

Sat. Mar 7             Boys BB                  SoDak 16 Playoff                                                                                  TBA

Thu. Mar 19          Girls/Boys BB        State Basketball Tournament                                                            TBA

Fri. Mar 20            Girls/Boys BB        State Basketball Tournament                                                            TBA

Sat. Mar 21           Girls/Boys BB        State Basketball Tournament                                                            TBA

Star 99 Sports

Click on Game for Sports Video

Fri. Aug 23             Football                  Dupree at Timber Lake                                                                       6:30 PM

Fri. Aug 30             Football                  Mobridge Pollock at Miller                                                                6:30 PM

Fri. Sept. 6             Football                  Herreid/Selby Area at Waverly/South Shore                                 6:30 PM

Sat. Sept. 7            Football                  Mobridge Pollock at Lead Deadwood                                              4:30 PM

Fri. Sep. 13            Football                  Aberdeen Roncalli at Mobridge Pollock                                          6:30 PM

Fri. Sep. 20            Football                  McLaughlin at Mobridge Pollock                                                      6:30 PM

Fri. Sep. 27            Football                  Mobridge Pollock at Sisseton                                                            6:30 PM

Fri. Oct. 4              Football                  Mobridge Pollock at Webster Area                                                 6:30 PM

Sat. Oct. 12            Football                  Redfield Doland at Mobridge Pollock                                              4:30 PM

Fri. Oct. 18            Football                  Groton Area at Mobridge Pollock                                                    6:30 PM

Thur. Oct. 31         Football                  McCook Central/Montrose @ Mobridge Pollock                         5:30 PM

Tue. Nov. 12         Volleyball               SoDak 16 Mobridge Pollock vs Dakota Valley                                 5:30 PM

Sat. Dec. 14           Girls/Boys BB        Britton Hecla at Mobridge Pollock                                                   3:10 PM

Mon. Dec. 16        Boys BB                  Aberdeen Roncalli at Mobridge Pollock                                          7:30 PM

Tue. Dec. 17         Girls BB                  Mobridge Pollock at Aberdeen Roncalli                                          7:30 PM

Fri. Dec. 20            Girls/Boys BB        Mobridge Pollock at Sisseton                                                            6:10 PM

Sat. Dec. 21           Girls/Boys BB        Mobridge Rotary Classic                                                                     TBD

Fri. Dec. 27            Boys BB                  Mobridge Pollock at Pine Ridge                                                        TBD

Sat. Dec. 28           Girls/Boys BB        Ellendale Edgeley at Mobridge Pollock                                           1:30 PM

Sat. Jan. 4              Girls/Boys BB        Mobridge Pollock at Sully Buttes                                                      6:10 PM

Tues. Jan 7            Boys BB                  Mobridge Pollock at Potter Co.                                                         7:20 PM

Thur. Jan 9            Girls/Boys BB        Miller at Mobridge Pollock                                                                5:10 PM

Mon. Jan 13          Girls BB                  Standing Rock at Mobridge Pollock                                                 7:20 PM

Tues. Jan 14          Boys BB                  McLaughlin at Mobridge Pollock                                                      7:20 PM

Fri. Jan 17              Girls/Boys BB        Crow Creek at Mobridge Pollock                                                      6:10 PM

Sat. Jan. 18            Girls BB                  Mobridge Pollock at Cheyenne Eagle Butte                                   7:20 PM

Mon. Jan. 20         Boys BB                  Standing Rock at Mobridge Pollock                                                 7:20 PM

Thur. Jan 23          Girls BB                  McLaughlin at Mobridge Pollock                                                      8:00 PM

Sat. Jan 25            Girls/Boys BB       Ellendale Edgeley at Mobridge Pollock                                            2:00 PM

Mon. Jan. 27         Girls BB                  Potter County at Mobridge Pollock                                                 7:20 PM

Tues. Jan 28          Boys BB                  Mobridge Pollock at McLaughlin                                                      7:20 PM

Fri. Jan. 31             Girls/Boys BB        Mobridge Pollock at Chamberlain                                                    6:10 PM

Mon. Feb. 3          Girls BB                  Mobridge Pollock at Lemmon                                                           7:00 PM

Tues. Feb. 4          Boys BB                  Cheyenne Eagle Butte at Mobridge Pollock                                   7:20 PM

Sat. Feb 8              Girls/Boys BB        Mobridge Pollock at Todd County                                                    1:20 PM

Tues. Feb. 11        Girls BB                  Mobridge Pollock at Timber Lake                                                     7:20 PM

Sat. Feb 15            Girls/Boys BB        Mobridge Pollock at Groton Area                                                    6:10 PM

Tues. Feb. 18        Boys BB                  Stanley County at Mobridge Pollock                                               7:20 PM

Thur. Feb. 20        Girls BB                  Mobridge Pollock at Stanley County                                                7:20 PM

Fri. Feb 21.            Girls/Boys BB        Winner at Mobridge Pollock                                                             6:10 PM

Mon. Feb. 24        Boys BB                  Mobridge Pollock at Cheyenne Eagle Butte                                   7:20 PM

Tues. Feb. 25        Girls BB                  Cheyenne Eagle Butte at Mobridge Pollock                                   6:20 PM